Camden Collegiate Invitational  #CamdenInv

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Men
  • Oct. 21 to Oct. 22, 2017
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by University of South Carolina @ Camden, SC

Tee Times for Round 3

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
1. 8:00 am (1) Sam Dumez / Lamar Haydon Norwood / Presbyterian Sam Ohno / Dartmouth
2. 8:08 am (1) William Miller / Lamar Carson Spears / Presbyterian Edric Wung / Dartmouth
3. 8:16 am (1) Eason Wang / Lamar Ben Pirro / Presbyterian James Turner / Dartmouth
4. 8:24 am (1) Garett James / Lamar Josh Taylor / Presbyterian Jason Liu / Dartmouth
5. 8:32 am (1) Cody Banach / Lamar Cole Patterson / Presbyterian Ian Kelsey / Dartmouth
6. 8:40 am (1) Alessandro Caselli / Francis Marion Samuel Schiff / USCA Scott Purvis / Furman
7. 8:48 am (1) Michael Rials / Francis Marion George Eubank / USCA Jake Reilly / Furman
8. 8:56 am (1) Marc Casullo / Francis Marion Axel Ostensson / USCA Matt Lehman / Furman
9. 9:04 am (1) Callum McGuigan / Francis Marion August Lindvall / USCA Connor Bruns / Furman
10. 9:12 am (1) Lars Sandvoll / Francis Marion Johnson Holliday / USCA Keller Harper / Furman
11. 9:20 am (1) Jamie Wilson / South Carolina Ben Tucker / James Madison William Harwood / Elon
12. 9:28 am (1) Will Miles / South Carolina Walker Cress / James Madison Quade Lukes / Elon
13. 9:36 am (1) Scott Stevens / South Carolina Matt Cowgill / James Madison Charlie May / Elon
14. 9:44 am (1) Caleb Proveaux / South Carolina Ignacio Montero / James Madison Jake Leavitt / Elon
15. 9:52 am (1) Keenan Huskey / South Carolina Shota Ozaki / James Madison Pat Frodigh / Elon
16. 8:00 am (10) Jon Henry / Gardner-Webb Derrick Villarreal / Charleston Southern Cullen Chung / Columbia
17. 8:08 am (10) Patrick Wu / Gardner-Webb Art Griffin / Charleston Southern Arjun Puri / Columbia
18. 8:16 am (10) Steffen Smith / Gardner-Webb Dylan Patscot / Charleston Southern Nick Brisebois / Columbia
19. 8:24 am (10) Chad Phillips / Gardner-Webb Elliot Gothe / Charleston Southern Curtis Chan / Columbia
20. 8:32 am (10) Aaron Thomas / Gardner-Webb Will Sawyer  IND  / Wofford College Joshua Suh / Columbia
21. 8:40 am (10) Sun Paripunna / USC Upstate Clifford Thompson / George Washington Griffin Jones / Radford
22. 8:48 am (10) Hunter Fry / USC Upstate Jack Porcelli / George Washington Ben Ramsey / Radford
23. 8:56 am (10) Reid Bedell / USC Upstate Adrian Castagnola / George Washington Hunter Duncan / Radford
24. 9:04 am (10) Jordan Warnock / USC Upstate Christian Cichan / George Washington Peter Gasperini / Radford
25. 9:12 am (10) Matt Carter / USC Upstate Logan Lowe / George Washington Myles Creighton / Radford
26. 9:20 am (10) Harrison Frye / Wofford College Justin Lenzini / High Point Dustin Blank  IND  / Elon
27. 9:28 am (10) Drake Cassidy / Wofford College Ethan Willis / High Point Philip Loeb  IND  / Elon
28. 9:36 am (10) Nick Willis / Wofford College RJ Bartolomucci / High Point Davis Kiger  IND  / High Point
29. 9:44 am (10) Evan Grenus / Wofford College Alec Weary / High Point Andrew Spiegler  IND  / South Carolina
30. 9:52 am (10) Walker Simas / Wofford College Brendan MacDougall / High Point Ben Dietrich  IND  / South Carolina